Latvijas Ārstu tenisa savienība
Rezultāti
Rezultāti 26 (25.04.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/4
I.Kumsārs A.Punka 6/4
A.Roze K.Staudžs 6/3
A.Roze I.Roze 6/2
U.Mitenbergs D.Šmits 7/6
Juris Leja I.Alsters 6/0
A.Seņkāns G.Rozentāls 6/4
L.Zuļģis V.Legzdiņš 6/3
A.Platkājis A.Irmejs 7/6
J.Šveklis A.Limins 6/2
M.Siliņš R.Putniņš 6/4
J.Dūmiņš A.Bērziņš 6/2
Rezultāti 25 (18.04.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/2
J.Vilmanis U.Dumpis 6/2
U.Mitenbergs I.Alsters 6/1
V.Legzdiņš K.Bicāns 6/2
V.Zvirgzdiņš O.Suneps 6/2
M.Siliņš G.Bergmanis 6/3
Rezultāti 24 (11.04.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 7/5
V.Legzdiņš L.Zuļģis 6/3
A.Irmejs O.Suneps 6/0
A.Limins G.Bergmanis 6/1
Rezultāti 23 (04.04.04.)
K.Feldmanis E.Valeinis 6/2
M.Pukše - Jānis Leja 6/4
E.Gasiņš A.Ērglis 6/2
V.Legzdiņš J.Šveklis 6/1
A.Limins A.Srebnijs 6/1
G.Bergmanis - R.Putniņš 6/4
Rezultāti 22 (28.03.04.)
Jānis Leja U.Dumpis 6/2
O.Teteris I.Kumsārs 6/1
O.Teteris A.Ērglis 6/0
A.Roze I.Roze 7/5
A.Punka - U.Mitenbergs 7/6
D.Šmits - A.Seņkāns 6/4
Juris Leja - I.Alsters 6/1
K.Bicāns - J.Šveklis 6/3
A.Limins R.Putniņš 7/6
M.Siliņš - G.Bergmanis 6/2
Rezultāti 21 (21.03.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/2
Jānis Leja J.Vilmanis 6/2
A.Seņkāns I.Alsters 6/1
U.Mitenbergs A.Seņkāns 6/4
Juris Leja - L.Zuļģis 6/0
K.Bicāns - V.Zvirgzdiņš 6/3
J.Šveklis - O.Suneps 6/2
V.Legzdiņš - G.Bergmanis 6/4
M.Siliņš R.Bricis 6/2
J.Dūmiņš I.Putniņš W:0
Rezultāti 20 (14.03.04.)
K.Feldmanis - Jānis Leja 6/0
U.Dumpis J.Vilmanis 6/2
A.Punka D.Šmits 6/2
I.Alsters - G.Rozentāls 0/1 W/0
Juris Leja - U.Mitenbergs 6/4
K.Bicāns - A.Irmejs 6/1
L.Zuļģis - V.Zvirgzdiņš 6/3
O.Suneps - A.Srebnijs 6/3
G.Bergmanis R.Putniņš 6/1
M.Siliņš J.Dūmiņš 6/3
Rezultāti 19 (07.03.04.)
E.Valeinis M.Pukše 1/1 W/0
K.Feldmanis - Jānis Leja 7/5
E.Gasiņš - I.Roze 7/6
K.Staudžs A.Seņkāns 6/2
G.Rozentāls - U.Mitenbergs 6/4
I.Alsters - Juris Leja 7/6
A.Irmejs - J.Šveklis 6/2
V.Zvirgzdiņš - K.Bicāns 6/3
L.Zuļģis - A.Srebnijs 6/2
O.Suneps V.Legzdiņš 6/4
G.Bergmanis - J.Volkolakovs 6/2
Rezultāti 18 (29.02.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/2
Jānis Leja A.Ērglis 6/1
I.Roze A.Punka 6/1
K.Staudžs G.Rozentāls 6/4
A.Seņkāns - U.Mitenbergs 7/5
Juris Leja - A.Irmejs 6/0
I.Alsters A.Platkājis 6/4
K.Bicāns A.Srebnijs 6/3
J.Šveklis V.Legzdiņš 6/4
A.Limins - J.Volkolakovs 7/5
R.Putniņš - G.Bergmanis 7/6
Rezultāti 17 (22.02.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/1
E.Gasiņš A.Roze 6/3
K.Staudžs U.Mitenbergs 6/4
G.Rozentāls A.Seņkāns 7/6
Juris Leja - I.Alsters 6/3
A.Irmejs - K.Bicāns 6/1
L.Zuļģis - J.Šveklis 6/2
J.Volkolakovs R.Putniņš 6/0
G.Bergmanis I.Putniņš 6/3
R.Bricis - J.Dūmiņš 6/3
Rezultāti 16 (15.02.04.)
K.Feldmanis M.Pukše 6/3
E.Valeinis - J.Vilmanis 6/1
Jānis Leja U.Dumpis 6/2
D.Šmits I.Alsters 6/4
U.Mitenbergs I.Alsters 6/0
G.Rozentāls Juris Leja 7/6
K.Bicāns V.Zvirgzdiņš 7/6
A.Irmejs - J.Šveklis 6/1
A.Srebnijs L.Zuļģis 6/0
O.Suneps A.Bērziņš 6/1
A.Limins R.Bricis 6/3
G.Bergmanis J.Dūmiņš 6/4
Rezultāti 15 (08.02.04.)
K.Feldmanis - E.Valeinis 6/3
M.Pukše U.Dumpis 6/4
J.Vilmanis - Jānis Leja 6/3
I.Kumsārs I.Roze 6/2
K.Staudžs - A.Seņkāns 6/4
G.Rozentāls A.Platkājis 6/1
Juris Leja K.Bicāns 6/3
A.Irmejs - A.Srebnijs 6/2
J.Šveklis L.Zuļģis 6/2
O.Suneps I.Putniņš 6/3
G.Bergmanis M.Siliņš 6/2
J.Dūmiņš J.Meikšāns 6/3
Rezultāti 14 (01.02.04.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 7/5
M.Pukše Jānis Leja 6/2
A.Punka D.Šmits 7/5
A.Seņkāns - I.Alsters 6/0
U.Mitenbergs G.Rozentāls 6/4
A.Platkājis - Juris Leja 6/4
V.Zvirgzdiņš A.Irmejs 6/3
A.Srebnijs - J.Šveklis 7/6
O.Suneps J.Dūmiņš 6/2
A.Limins - G.Bergmanis 6/3
Rezultāti 13 (25.01.04.)
K.Feldmanis - M.Pukše 6/2
U.Dumpis A.Ērglis 6/3
D.Šmits - A.Seņkāns 6/2
I.Alsters - Juris Leja 6/3
K.Bicāns - V.Zvirgzdiņš 7/6
J.Šveklis A.Bērziņš 6/4
A.Srebnijs J.Volkolakovs 6/4
I.Putniņš O.Suneps 6/3
R.Bricis J.Dūmiņš 6/4
G.Bergmanis J.Meikšāns 6/2
Rezultāti 12 (18.01.04.)
E.Valeinis K.Feldmanis 7/6
M.Pukše - U.Dumpis 6/2
K.Staudžs - A.Seņkāns 6/4
Juris Leja A.Irmejs 6/1
G.Rozentāls K.Bicāns 6/2
V.Zvirgzdiņš L.Zuļģis 7/6
J.Šveklis - R.Putniņš 6/3
A.Limins J.Meikšāns 6/1
G.Bergmanis A.Jansons 6/1
Rezultāti 11 (11.01.04.)
M.Pukše - Jānis Leja 6/1
U.Dumpis I.Roze 7/5
U.Dumpis J.Vilmanis 6/3
E.Gasiņš I.Kumsārs 6/2
A.Seņkāns Juris Leja 7/6
D.Šmits K.Bicāns 6/0
G.Rozentāls - A.Irmejs 7/5
A.Srebnijs O.Suneps 7/5
R.Putniņš R.Bricis 6/1
J.Dūmiņš G.Bergmanis 6/3
Rezultāti 10 (04.01.04.)
E.Valeinis M.Pukše 6/0
Jānis Leja - U.Dumpis 6/4
O.Teteris - A.Ērglis 6/4
A.Roze - A.Punka 6/1
A.Seņkāns D.Šmits 6/4
K.Bicāns - V.Legzdiņš 6/3
A.Irmejs A.Veinbergs 6/3
V.Zvirgzdiņš A.Bērziņš 7/5
L.Zuļģis A.Srebnijs 6/2
J.Volkolakovs - O.Suneps 7/6
R.Putniņš - J.Dūmiņš 6/3
M.Siliņš A.Limins 6/4
Rezultāti 9 (28.12.03.)
E.Valeinis Jānis Leja 6/3
Jānis Leja J.Vilmanis 6/1
U.Dumpis A.Ērglis 6/3
I.Kumsārs M.Auziņš W/0
A.Punka - K.Staudžs 7/5
A.Seņkāns I.Alsters 7/5
V.Legzdiņš L.Zuļģis 6/3
A.Bērziņš - O.Suneps 6/3
J.Dūmiņš A.Limins 6/2
G.Bergmanis A.Bisters 6/4
Rezultāti 8 (21.12.03.)
M.Pukše A.Ērglis 6/1
Jānis Leja O.Teteris 6/2
J.Vilmanis U.Dumpis 6/3
G.Plismanis A.Punka 6/4
K.Staudžs I.Alsters 6/3
A.Seņkāns K.Bicāns 7/6
G.Rozentāls A.Irmejs 7/5
J.Šveklis - A.Srebnijs 6/3
O.Suneps R.Bricis 6/4
I.Putniņš - R.Putniņš 6/2
J.Meikšāns M.Svare 6/3
J.Dūmiņš H.Ozoliņš 6/2
A.Limins - G.Bergmanis 6/2
Rezultāti 7 (14.12.03.)
E.Valeinis K.Feldmanis 6/1
E.Valeinis O.Teteris 6/4
M.Pukše J.Vilmanis 6/2
Jānis Leja E.Gasiņš 6/1
I.Roze A.Punka 6/3
A.Roze D.Šmits 6/1
U.Mitenbergs - A.Seņkāns 6/1
I.Alsters Juris Leja 7/5
K.Bicāns A.Irmejs 6/3
G.Rozentāls V.Zvirgzdiņš 6/2
L.Zuļģis A.Srebnijs 7/5
A.Bērziņš J.Šveklis 7/6
I.Putniņš - O.Suneps 6/2
R.Putniņš M.Siliņš 6/1
A.Bisters - G.Bergmanis 6/3
Rezultāti 6 (07.12.03.)
J.Vilmanis Jānis Leja 7/5
E.Gasiņš A.Punka 7/5
K.Staudžs D.Šmits 7/5
A.Platkājis A.Irmejs 7/5
Juris Leja A.Seņkāns 6/3
I.Alsters K.Bicāns 6/2
A.Srebnijs A.Bērziņš 7/5
L.Zuļģis J.Šveklis 6/4
O.Suneps R.Putniņš 6/0
J.Meikšāns - G.Bergmanis 6/4
Rezultāti 5 (30.11.03.)
M.Pukše Jānis Leja 6/4
O.Teteris A.Ērglis 6/4
A.Roze K.Staudžs 6/3
K.Staudžs U.Mitenbergs 6/4
D.Šmits Juris Leja 6/4
A.Platkājis A.Seņkāns 6/4
A.Irmejs I.Alsters 7/6
L.Zuļģis R.Bricis 6/4
J.Šveklis J.Volkolakovs 1/1 W:0
O.Suneps M.Siliņš 6/1
G.Bergmanis A.Jansons 6/1
Rezultāti 4 (23.11.03.)
O.Teteris Jānis Leja 7/6
A.Ērglis J.Vilmanis 7/5
U.Dumpis A.Punka 6/4
I.Roze K.Staudžs 6/3
D.Šmits A.Seņkāns 6/4
A.Platkājis I.Alsters 6/4
K.Bicāns V.Legzdiņš 6/4
V.Zvirgzdiņš - A.Bērziņš 6/4
J.Šveklis M.Siliņš 7/5
O.Suneps J.Meikšāns 6/1
A.Limins G.Bergmanis 6/0
A.Bisters A.Jansons 7/5
Rezultāti 3(16.11.03.)
E.Valeinis - K.Feldmanis 6/0
.Pukše - O.Teteris 7/6
Jānis Leja - U.Dumpis 6/4
A.Ērglis - I.Kumsārs 7/6
A.Ērglis - A.Punka 7/5
G.Plismanis - K.Staudžs 6/1
E.Gasiņš - I.Roze 7/5
A.Seņkāns - A.Platkājis 6/4
I.Alsters - A.Veinbergs 7/5
K.Bicāns - A.Bērziņš 6/1
G.Rozentāls - A.Grjunbergs 7/5
V.Zvirgzdiņš - A.Srebnijs 6/2
J.Dūmiņš - J.Meikšāns 6/3
O.Suneps - A.Jansons 6/0
G.Bergmanis - A.Bisters 6/2
Rezultāti 2 (09.11.03.)
O.Teteris Jānis Leja 6/3
J.Vilmanis - A.Punka 6/1
E.Gasiņš D.Šmits 6/4
I.Alsters K.Bicāns 6/4
G.Rozentāls V.Zvirgzdiņš 6/4
A.Srebnijs R.Bricis 6/3
L.Zuļģis - I.Putniņš 6/4
M.Siliņš J.Dūmiņš 6/4
R.Putniņš J.Meikšāns 6/2
A.Limins G.Bergmanis 6/3
Rezultāti 1 (02.11.03.)
K.Feldmanis O.Teteris 7/5
A.Punka A.Ērglis 6/4
A.Seņkāns K.Bicāns 6/3
V.Legzdiņš I.Alsters 6/3
V.Zvirgzdiņš R.Bricis 6/2
G.Rozentāls J.Volkolakovs 6/0
A.Srebnijs L.Zuļģis 6/3
I.Putniņš J.Šveklis 6/4
O.Suneps A.Limins 6/2