LĀTS

Latvijas Ārstu tenisa savienība

Latvijas Ārstu Tenisa savienības 4.čempionāts vīriešu vienspēlē

Egils Valeinis
Egils Valeinis
Gints Bergmanis Laimonis Zuļģis 4/1 4/0  
4/2 4/2 Egils Valeinis
Dans Stirna 4/0 4/0  
Dans Stirna  
Pēteris Miezis 2/4 4/1 7/5  
Egils Valeinis
Mārtiņš Auziņš 4/0 4/0  
Mārtiņš Auziņš    
Kārlis Bicāns 4/1 4/0      
Uga Dumpis  
Atis Karulis Oskars Suneps 1/4 4/2 7/2  
4/0 4/2 Uga Dumpis  
Uga Dumpis 4/2 4/1  
Egils Valeinis
Egils Gasiņš 4/0 4/0  
Egils Gasiņš    
Andrejs Smirnovs Māris Naļivaiko 4/1 4/0      
4/0 4/2 Egils Gasiņš    
Ardis Platkājis 4/0 4/1      
Kaspars Staudžs      
Kaspars Staudžs 3/4 4/1 7/3      
Mārtiņš Pukše  
Imants Roze 4/0 4/0  
Imants Roze    
Ivars Alsters 4/0 4/0      
Mārtiņš Pukše  
Raimonds Bricis Oļegs Smirnovs 4/0 4/2  
4/1 4/2 Mārtiņš Pukše  
Mārtiņš Pukše 4/0 4/0  
Kaspars Feldmanis 1.vieta
Ojārs Teteris 7/6 6/4
Ojārs Teteris  
Andrejs Vanags Aigars Seņkāns 4/0 4/0    
4/0 4/0 Ojārs Teteris  
Uldis Mitenbergs 4/1 4/0    
Dins Šmits    
Dins Šmits 4/2 4/1    
Ojārs Teteris  
Andris Roze 4/0 4/0    
Andris Roze      
Andrejs Punka 4/3 4/2        
Jānis Leja    
Kaspars Auslands Renārs Putniņš 4/0 4/3    
W:0 Jānis Leja    
Jānis Leja 4/2 4/2    
Kaspars Feldmanis
Jānis Vilmanis 4/1 4/0
Jānis Vilmanis  
Jānis Meikšāns Guntis Rozentāls 4/1 4/0    
4/0 4/1 Jānis Vilmanis  
Vjačeslavs Legzdiņš 0/4 4/2 7/5    
Andrejs Ērglis    
Andrejs Ērglis 4/2 4/1    
Kaspars Feldmanis
Juris Leja 4/1 4/0
Juris Leja  
Ģirts Štekerhofs 4/1 4/2    
Kaspars Feldmanis
Juris Šveklis Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš 4/0 4/0
1/4 4/0 7/3 Kaspars Feldmanis
Kaspars Feldmanis 4/0 4/0
Mārtiņš Pukše
Ojārs Teteris 3.vieta
Ojārs Teteris 4/0 0/4 7/0
Uga Dumpis
Uga Dumpis
Egils Gasiņš 4/2 4/2  
Jānis Leja 5.vieta
Jānis Leja 4/3 4/1
Jānis Leja
Jānis Vilmanis 1/4 4/1 7/5
Egils Gasiņš
Jānis Vilmanis 7.vieta
Jānis Vilmanis
Dans Stirna
Mārtiņš Auziņš
Mārtiņš Auziņš 4/2 4/3  
Mārtiņš Auziņš
Kaspars Staudžs 4/1 4/2  
Imants Roze  
Imants Roze 4/1 4/1  
Mārtiņš Auziņš 9.vieta
Dins Šmits 4/1 4/0
Andris Roze  
Andris Roze 4/1 4/3    
Andrejs Ērglis
Andrejs Ērglis  
Andrejs Ērglis
Juris Leja 4/0 4/1
Imants Roze
Imants Roze 11.vieta
Andris Roze
Dans Stirna
Kaspars Staudžs
Kaspars Staudžs  
Dins Šmits 13.vieta
Dins Šmits  
Dins Šmits
Juris Leja 4/3 4/0
Dans Stirna
Juris Leja 15.vieta
Juris Leja
Pēteris Miezis
Pēteris Miezis
Jānis Meikšāns Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš 4/1 4/0  
4/1 4/2 Pēteris Miezis
Oskars Suneps 4/1 4/1  
Oskars Suneps  
Kārlis Bicāns 2/4 4/0 7/4  
Pēteris Miezis
Ardis Platkājis 4/1 4/3  
Ardis Platkājis    
Renārs Putniņš Aigars Seņkāns 4/1 1/4 7/5      
4/0 4/3 Ardis Platkājis  
Raimonds Bricis Laimonis Zuļģis 4/0 3/4 8/6  
3/4 4/3 13/11 Ivars Alsters  
Ivars Alsters 4/2 4/1  
Andrejs Punka 17.vieta
Uldis Mitenbergs 4/2 4/3
Oļegs Smirnovs  
Māris Naļivaiko Oļegs Smirnovs 4/2 2/4 7/5    
4/0 4/1 Andrejs Punka  
Juris Šveklis Guntis Rozentāls      
4/3 4/3 Andrejs Punka    
Andrejs Punka 4/1 4/1    
Andrejs Punka
Vjačeslavs Legzdiņš 4/1 4/1
Vjačeslavs Legzdiņš  
Andrejs Vanags Gints Bergmanis 4/2 4/1    
4/2 4/0 Ģirts Štekerhofs
Atis Karulis Andrejs Smirnovs 4/3 1/4 7/3
4/3 4/1 Ģirts Štekerhofs
Ģirts Štekerhofs 4/0 4/2