LĀTS

Latvijas Ārstu tenisa savienība

Latvijas Ārstu Tenisa savienības 3.čempionāts vīriešu vienspēlē

1 Kaspars Feldmanis
Kaspars Feldmanis
33.Atis Karulis 32.Jānis Meikšāns 6  0  
6  1 Kaspars Feldmanis
17 Aigars Seņkāns 6  0  
Ardis Platkājis  
16 Ardis Platkājis 6  2  
Kaspars Feldmanis
9 Jānis Vilmanis 6  3  
Jānis Vilmanis    
24 Andrejs Srebnijs 6  0      
Jānis Vilmanis  
25 Raimonds Bricis 6  3  
Imants Roze  
8 Imants Roze 6  0  
Kaspars Feldmanis
5 Jānis Leja 6  3  
Jānis Leja    
28 Laimonis Zuļģis 6  0      
Jānis Leja    
21 Arnolds Veinbergs 6  3      
Andrejs Punka      
12 Andrejs Punka 6  2      
Mārtiņš Pukše  
13 Juris Leja 6  3  
Kārlis Bicāns    
20 Kārlis Bicāns 6  3      
Mārtiņš Pukše  
29.Ints Putniņš 36.Gints Bergmanis 6  0  
6  2 Mārtiņš Pukše  
4 Mārtiņš Pukše 6  0  
Egils Valeinis  1.vieta
3 Ojārs Teteris 6/3 6/3
Ojārs Teteris  
35.Valdis Katkevičs 30.Renārs Putniņš 6  2    
6  2 Ojārs Teteris  
19 Gints Plismanis 6  2    
Gints Plismanis    
14 Uldis Mitenbergs 6  2    
Ojārs Teteris  
11 Andrejs Ērglis 6  1    
Andrejs Ērglis      
22 Ivars Alsters 6  3        
Mārtiņš Auziņš    
27 Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš 6  2    
Mārtiņš Auziņš    
6 Mārtiņš Auziņš 6  1    
Egils Valeinis
7 Uga Dumpis 6  0
Pēteris Miezis  
26 Pēteris Miezis 6  4    
Pēteris Miezis  
23 Aleksejs Grjunbergs 6  2    
Dans Stirna    
10 Dans Stirna 6  3    
Egils Valeinis
15 Kaspars Staudžs 6  1
Egils Gasiņš  
18 Egils Gasiņš 6  4    
Egils Valeinis
34.Andris Jansons 31.Jānis Dūmiņš 6  0
6  4 Egils Valeinis
2 Egils Valeinis 6  0
Mārtiņš Pukše
Mārtiņš Pukše 3.vieta
Ojārs Teteris 8  2
Jānis Vilmanis
Jānis Leja
Jānis Leja 6  1  
Jānis Leja 5.vieta
Mārtiņš Auziņš 6  3
Mārtiņš Auziņš
Pēteris Miezis 6  4
Jānis Vilmanis
Jānis Vilmanis 7.vieta
Pēteris Miezis W:0
Ardis Platkājis
Ardis Platkājis
Imants Roze W:0  
Andrejs Punka
Andrejs Punka 6  3  
Andrejs Punka  
Kārlis Bicāns 6  3  
Gints Plismanis 9.vieta
Gints Plismanis 6  2
Gints Plismanis  
Andrejs Ērglis 7  6    
Gints Plismanis
Dans Stirna 6  0
Egils Gasiņš
Egils Gasiņš 6  1
Ardis Platkājis
Ardis Platkājis 11.vieta
Egils Gasiņš W:0
Imants Roze
Kārlis Bicāns
Kārlis Bicāns W:0  
Andrejs Ērglis 13.vieta
Andrejs Ērglis 4  1
Andrejs Ērglis
Dans Stirna 4  1
Imants Roze
Dans Stirna 15.vieta
Dans Stirna W:0
Jānis Meikšāns
Aigars Seņkāns
Aigars Seņkāns 6  1  
Raimonds Bricis
Andrejs Srebnijs 4  3  
Raimonds Bricis  
Raimonds Bricis 6  3  
Juris Leja
Laimonis Zuļģis 4  1  
Arnolds Veinbergs    
Arnolds Veinbergs 6  2      
Juris Leja  
Juris Leja 4  1  
Juris Leja  
Gints Bergmanis 6  1  
Uga Dumpis 17.vieta
Renārs Putniņš 4  0
Uldis Mitenbergs  
Uldis Mitenbergs 6  0    
Uldis Mitenbergs  
Ivars Alsters 4  3    
Ivars Alsters    
Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš 6  3    
Uga Dumpis
Uga Dumpis 4  3
Uga Dumpis  
Aleksejs Grjunbergs 6  2    
Uga Dumpis
Kaspars Staudžs 4  0
Kaspars Staudžs
Jānis Dūmiņš 6  1
Raimonds Bricis
Uldis Mitenbergs 19.vieta
Uldis Mitenbergs 4  0
Aigars Seņkāns
Aigars Seņkāns
Arnolds Veinbergs W:0  
Kaspars Staudžs 21.vieta
Ivars Alsters W:0
Kaspars Staudžs
Kaspars Staudžs 4  2
Arnolds Veinbergs
Ivars Alsters 23.vieta
Ivars Alsters W:0
Jānis Meikšāns
Jānis Meikšāns
Andrejs Srebnijs 6  4  
Laimonis Zuļģis
Laimonis Zuļģis 4  1  
Laimonis Zuļģis  
Gints Bergmanis 4  3  
Laimonis Zuļģis 25.vieta
Renārs Putniņš W:0
Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš  
Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš 4  3    
Aleksejs Grjunbergs
Aleksejs Grjunbergs W:0
Aleksejs Grjunbergs
Jānis Dūmiņš 4  1
Jānis Meikšāns
Jānis Meikšāns 27.vieta
Vitālijs Zvirgzdiņš W:0
Andrejs Srebnijs
Gints Bergmanis
Gints Bergmanis W:0  
Jānis Dūmiņš 29.vieta
Renārs Putniņš W:0
Jānis Dūmiņš
Jānis Dūmiņš 4  1
Andrejs Srebnijs
Renārs Putniņš 31.vieta
Renārs Putniņš W:0
Atis Karulis
Atis Karulis
Ints Putniņš 6  2  
Andris Jansons 33.vieta
Valdis Katkevičs W:0
Andris Jansons
Andris Jansons 6  2
Ints Putniņš
Ints Putniņš 35.vieta
Valdis Katkevičs 4  2